Die Crew:
Axel Gaudlitz
Christiane Sprock
Christoph Möhring
Desislava Krasteva
Dirk Kaiser
Frank Kohlstädt
Dr. Julia M. Heipcke
Jürgen Fritz
Kai Mannig
Katja Stagat
Lennart Klemp
Marianne Gaudlitz
Mathias Thom
Nicolaus von Buddenbrock
Olaf Dienst
Rupert von Buddenbrock
Rut Fischer
Sven Slowak
Über
Teambenennung und Einteilung entscheiden der jeweilige
Wettfahrtleiter.
Vorläufige
Teameinteilung:
ORG-Büro
| Lagezentrum:
Frank
Kohlstädt (F 91, WFL |
LDF)
Sven
Slowak (F 92, LDF)
Michael
Rehberg (Fachberater DLRG
Einheiten)
+ 1 LD-Helfer, +
je 1 Funker THW | DLRG
THW
FKs: FüKomKW, Relais Taskforce
Heiko Kallenberg
Sven Weinhold
Matthias Schodde
Manuel Fick
Daniel Saalmüller
Beachmaster
Katja Stagat
Marianne Gaudlitz
Start-
und Zielschiff "Tai Pan":
Lennart
Klemp (Start)
Christiane
Sprock (Zeit |
Ziel)
Rut
Fischer
Desislava
Krasteva
Jürgen
Fritz
Axel
Gaudlitz (Ziel)
1.
Führungsboot: WARNOW (FOXTROTT
1)
Mathias
Thom (BF | Stlv. WFL)
Nicolaus von
Buddenbrock
2.
Führungsboot: K. Krogmann (FOXTROTT
2)
Olaf
Dienst (BF)
Christoph
Möhring
3.
Führungsboot: A. Heitmann (FOXTROTT
3)
Kai
Mannig (BF)
Rupert von
Buddenbrock
4.
Führungsboot: MY LINK (FOXTROTT
4)
Dirk
Kaiser (BF)
Dr. Julia M.
Heipcke
Tanker
& Versorger: Finnjet Pinneberg (FOXTROTT
5)
N. N.
(BF)
N.
N.
1.
Tonnenleger: Fred Feuerstein (FOXTROTT
6)
N. N. SVH
3 (BF)
N. N. SVH
4
1.
SuFB: Whaler Nord (THW
1)
Christian
Pantermühl (BF)
Janina
Danylow
2.
SuFB: Schlauchboot Eimsbüttel (THW
2)
Marco
Rohlf (BF)
Lara
Filter
3.
SuFB: ASB HH (ASB
1)
Gunnar
Hastedt (BF)
Maximilian Fiedler
Frank Rauchschindel
4.
SuFB: Finnjet Eimsbüttel (THW
4)
Kai
Filter (BF)
Manuela
Filter
5.
SuFB: Schlauchboot WMD (WW
1)
N. N.
(BF)
N.
N.
6.
SuFB: Schlauchboot MD (WW
2)
Andreas
Lehning (BF)
N.
N.
7.
SuFB: Schlauchboot MV (WW
3)
Thomas
Powasserat (BF)
N.
N.
8.
SuFB: Schlauchboot SN (WW
4)
N. N.
(BF)
N.
N.
N.
N.
9.
- 16. SuFB: Schlauchboote DLRG (DLRG 1 -
8)
N. N.
(BF)
N. N.
N. N.
Torschiff
West (Yacht)
Sören
Blaschke (SVH)
(BF)
N. N. SVH 6
N. N. SVH 7
Torschiff
Ost (Baltic
II)
Wolle
Luer (BF)
N. N. SVH 9
N. N. SVH 10
Sammelstelle
Nord
DLRG-Wachstation
"Am Belt"
Sammelstelle
Ost
DLRG-Wachstation
"Meschendorf"
Checkposten
Puttgarden
N. N. SVH 11
Zentrales Regattabüro (Bühne
Yachthafen)
N. N. SVH 12
N. N. SVH 13
CheckIn-Büro
(Strand)
N. N. SVH 14
N. N. SVH 15
N. N. SVH 16
N. N. SVH 17
CheckIn-Büro
(SVH
Yachthafen)
N. N. SVH
18
Shore-Crew
N. N. SVH 21
N. N. SVH 22
N. N. SVH 23
N. N. SVH 24
Auswertung
N. N. SVH 28
N. N. SVH 26
N. N. SVH 27